ALPES MARITIMES JUDO
COMITE DES ALPES-MARITIMES DE JUDO JUJITSU/SELF DEFENSE
 29 Janvier 2022 

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL JUNIORS 1°DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-48
( + 10pts )
LE CAM Mel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
BRINSOLARO Romane (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
-52
( + 27pts )
MAHSEUR Djayna (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 20pts )
GRASSER Alyssa (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Jeanice (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
4
FAUQUE Marie (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
-57
( + 27pts )
MASTOURI Kalyssa (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
GARAC Angelina (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
GASTON Vinciane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
PIGNON Kessy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
5
BERTHE Marie (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 7pts )
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7
DEMARET Clemence (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
7
SAMMARTANO Lisa (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
-63
( + 20pts )
GIACCONE Lina (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
( + 10pts )
BAKRI Camille (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
VITALIS Oceane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-70
( + 40pts )
HURST Gabrielle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BABENKO Manon (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
4
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5
ELNIA Asma (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-78
GRUBBS Queency (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
+78
PICARD Manon (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-55
ROBULET Oleg (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 17pts )
AISSANI Mohamed (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
GUILLON Milan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5
BONTEMPS Etan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5
GUETTARI Kais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
BRENIER Tom (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
MESSAOUD Jawed (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
-60
( + 30pts )
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
BARBEZANGE Axel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 17pts )
MICHELLAND Adrien (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
5( + 10pts )
BENELHADJ Massyl (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5( + 7pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
DE MENECH Quentin (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
IOVINO Remi (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DEZETTER Raphael (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
FRANGIAN David (13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC
MICHELANGELI Etienne (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
PETRONE CHIPOT Killian (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BANDOLAIS
NC
REIS Thomas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
-66
( + 40pts )
CERATTO Louis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAILLER Florentin (06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
( + 20pts )
BRECQUEVILLE Nicolas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
TOURRETTE Evan (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
5( + 40pts )
CHAUVELOT Paul (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LUQUE Loris (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
7( + 20pts )
AMADOR Jose (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7( + 20pts )
GILABER Logan (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
BABA Mohamed Amine (13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC
BALDI Leo (04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
NC
BENITA Samuel (13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
BERGINIAT Nathan (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
CAILLER Raphael (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CAUVIN Joris (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
CHATTI Salah (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHESSA Remi (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
COULLET Damien (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
DE KEYSER Julien (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
HUET Adam (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC( + 20pts )
IDIGOV Tamerlan (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC( + 10pts )
LAROCHE Pierre Lou (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
POUJEOL Lucas (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROUILLER Mael (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
-73
( + 17pts )
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 27pts )
LEDIEU Noah (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 20pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAJERUS Camille (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5( + 20pts )
BONITO Enzo (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MELAIMI Alexandre (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ARTAUD Lilian (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 10pts )
MISHIDZE Besiki (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BABENKO Adrien (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOULEGROUH Bilal (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DUMAS Lucien (13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
NC
FOUGERAY Kylian (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC( + 10pts )
GIOVANNELLI Nathan (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
GUERIN PISSARRO Matis (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
HADIDA Anthony (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
HADIDA Romain (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KONE Gaetan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
KRAFFT Jeremy (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
LEMARE Ryo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
OUMKHANOV Deni (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Maxime (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RIQUOIR Quentin (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
-81
( + 20pts )
GIGLI Sacha (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 17pts )
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
( + 20pts )
BRIAND Baptiste (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 17pts )
REQUENA Arthur (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
5( + 20pts )
IARIA Terry (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
5( + 20pts )
MANFRUELLI Neo (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
7
CIOFOLO Louis (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
7
HARBULOT Teddy (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BOYER Corentin (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
CHABAB Ilyes (13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC
CHEVALIER Guillaume (13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
GUTOL Cosmin Constantin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC
KHAIDAROV Ernest (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
KHAITAEV Rassoul (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LABADZE Ivane (13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC
LEGOVIC Oscar (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
TAGHOUTI Nassim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-90
( + 20pts )
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
POUJEOL Matteo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
( + 20pts )
DEL Mael (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
KHELIFI Elyass (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
HONNORAT Nils (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
5
REGINA Louis (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CHAIX Ewan (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
7
SIDIBE Souleymane (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
NC
ARMAND Nathan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
-100
DJAFER Lyham (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
PERRICONE Alessandro (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
+100
( + 10pts )
KHAZRI Fedi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
SALAH Amine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON